Aruba EOSL 製品情報一覧

▼Arubaメーカー保守終了製品一覧

No.ModelDescriptionサポート終了日
(End of Services Support)
Aruba EOSL延長保守提案
1RAP-5WN-F1Aruba RAP-5WN-F1 Multi-port Remote Access Point (Wireless, 1x 100/1000Base-T & 4x 10/100Base-T), FIPS/TAA2019/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
23400-K12Aruba 3400 Controller – K12 Product Bundle (includes 1 Year of ArubaCare), 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2019/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
33600-K12Aruba 3600 Controller – K12 Product Bundle (includes 1 Year of ArubaCare), 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2019/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
4AP-175DCAruba AP-175DC Outdoor Access Point, 802.11n 2×2 dual radio 320mW; DC powered (with PSE)2019/05/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
5AP-175DC-F1Aruba AP-175DC, 802.11n dual 2×2 320mW, DC, FIPS/TAA2019/05/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
6MSR2KDC-JPAruba MSR2000, dual 2×2 11N riadio; 320mW; DC powered; PSE Out; New Boot Loader; Japan model2019/05/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
7AP-68Aruba 68 Wireless Access Point, 802.11bgn, single radio, integrated antennas2019/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
8AP-68PAruba 68P Wireless Access Point, 802.11bgn, high-power, single radio, antenna connector2019/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
9AW-HW-ENTAruba Hardware appliance for AirWave Enterprise Edition and smaller software licenses2019/02/28メーカーサポート終了後+7年
10AW-HW-PROAruba Hardware appliance for AirWave Pro Edition and smaller software licenses2019/02/28メーカーサポート終了後+7年
11620Aruba 620 Controller – 8x 10/100Base-T (RJ-45) 4 supporting PoE (PoE license included), 1x 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45), 1x USB ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2018/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
12620-F1Aruba 620 Controller – 8x 10/100Base-T (RJ-45) 4 supporting PoE (PoE license included), 1x 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45), 1x USB ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2018/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
13RAP-2WGAruba RAP-2WG remote access point (wireless, 2×10/100Base-T) – with universal power adapter2018/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
14RAP-5WNAruba RAP-5WN Multi-port Remote Access Point (Wireless, 1x 100/1000Base-T & 4x 10/100Base-T). Ships with universal power adapter.2018/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
15620-4Aruba 620 Controller – 8x 10/100Base-T (RJ-45) 4 supporting PoE (PoE license included), 1x 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45), 1x USB ports, 4 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2018/10/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
16650-8Aruba 650 Controller – 6x 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) 4 supporting PoE (PoE license included), 2x 1000Base-X (SFP) ports, 4x USB ports, 8 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2018/10/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
173200XM-8Aruba 3200XM Controller – 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 8 AP Support, Unrestrected Regulatory Domain.2018/10/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
183400-32Aruba 3400 Controller – 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 32 AP Support, Unrestrected Regulatory Domain.2018/10/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
193600-64Aruba 3600 Controller – 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 64 AP Support, Unrestrected Regulatory Domain.2018/10/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
20M3mk1-128-SAruba Multi-Service Controller Module Mark I, 10x 1000Base-X (SFP), 2x 10GBase-X (XFP), (128 AP Support)2018/10/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
21AP-124Aruba 124 Wireless Access Point (802.11a/n + b/g/n). 3×3 MIMO operation, 3x dual-band RPSMA detachable antenna interfaces, dual 100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) Ethernet Interface, Console Port, 5VDC power interface.2018/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
22AP-125Aruba 125 Wireless Access Point (802.11a/n + b/g/n). 3×3 MIMO operation, 3x attached articulating antennas, dual 100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) Ethernet Interface, Console Port, 5VDC power interface.2018/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
23AP-124-F1Aruba FIPS/TAA compliant version of AP-1242018/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
24AP-125-F1Aruba FIPS/TAA compliant version of AP-1252018/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
25MST2H13N0-JPAruba MST200, 2×2 single radio 320mW; 5GHz; POE; Japan Model2018/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
26MSR2K23N0-JPAruba MSR2000, 2×2 dual radio 320mW; PoE powered; Japan model2018/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
27MSR2K23N1-JPAruba MSR2000, 2×2 dual radio 320mW; AC powered; Japan model2018/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
28MSR2K23N2-JPAruba MSR2000, 2×2 dual radio 320mW; DC powered; Japan model2018/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
29MSR4K43N0-JPAruba MSR4000, quad 2×2 320mW; POE; JP2018/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
30MSR4K43N3-JPAruba MSR4000, quad radio; AC powered; Japan model2018/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
31MST2H13N0-JPAruba MST200, 2×2 single radio 320mW; 5GHz; POE; Japan Model2018/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
32AP-65WBAruba AP-65WB Dual Radio Wireless Access Point for Wall Box Integration (802.11bg + 802.11a). Product for North American market only.2017/10/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
33AP-92-1Aruba 92 Wireless Access Point, TAA Compliant2017/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
34AP-93-1Aruba 93 Wireless Access Point, TAA Compliant2017/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
35AP-105-1Aruba 105 Wireless Access Point, TAA Compliant2017/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
36AP-85TXAruba 85 Outdoor Wireless AP (Ethernet)2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
37AP-85TX-F1Aruba 85 Outdoor Wireless AP (Ethernet), FIPS/TAA2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
38AP-85FXAruba 85 Outdoor Wireless AP (100-FX MMF), with generic/US AC cable (3m)2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
39AP-85FX-F1Aruba 85 Outdoor Wireless AP (100-FX MMF), with generic/US AC cable (3m), FIPS/TAA2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
40AP-85LXAruba 85 Outdoor Wireless AP (100-LX SMF), with generic/US AC cable (3m)2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
41AP-85LX-F1Aruba 85 Outdoor Wireless AP (100-LX SMF), with generic/US AC cable (3m), FIPS/TAA2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
42AP-60-F1Aruba 60 Wireless Access Point, FIPS/TAA2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
43AP-61-F1Aruba 61 Wireless Access Point, FIPS/TAA2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
44AP-65-F1Aruba 65 Wireless Access Point, FIPS/TAA2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
45AP-70-F1Aruba 70 Wireless Access Point, FIPS/TAA2017/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
46651-1Aruba 651 Controller – 6x 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) 4 supporting PoE (PoE license included), 2x 1000Base-X (SFP) ports, 4x USB ports, Integrated AP, 0 external AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2017/02/28メーカーサポート終了後+7年
47651-9Aruba 651 Controller – 6x 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) 4 supporting PoE (PoE license included), 2x 1000Base-X (SFP) ports, 4x USB ports, Integrated AP, 8 external AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2017/02/28メーカーサポート終了後+7年
48RAP-5Aruba RAP-5 Multi-port Remote Access Point. 1x 100/1000Base-T & 4x 10/100Base-T, USB 2.0 port. Ships with Universal 12V AC power adapter.2017/01/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
49AP-120Aruba 120 Wireless Access Point(802.11a/n -or- b/g/n only). 3×3 MIMO operation, 3x dual-band RPSMA detachable antenna interfaces, dual 100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) Ethernet Interface, Console Port, 5VDC power interface.2017/01/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
50AP-121Aruba 121 Wireless Access Point(802.11a/n -or- b/g/n only). 3×3 MIMO operation, integrated antennas, dual 100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) Ethernet Interface, Console Port, 5VDC power interface.2017/01/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
513200Aruba 3200 Controller – 4x 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestriceted Regulatory domain2017/01/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
52475030Aruba 3200 Controller – 4x 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 8 AP Support, Unrestriceted Regulatory domain2017/01/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
53AP-70Aruba AP-70 access point with Integral Antenna and Quad RP-SMA external antenne connectors (2.4GHz & 5GHz Bands with Diversity)2016/03/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
54AP-65Aruba AP-65 wireless access point2016/03/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
55AP-60Aruba AP-60 wireless access point with dual RP-SMA external antenna connectors2016/03/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
56AP-61Aruba AP-61 wireless access point with integral tri-Band antennas2016/03/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
572400-EAruba 2400-E Access Multiplexer – SPOE, GBIC GigE2016/03/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
58800-16-SXAruba 800-16 Controller – SPOE, 1000Base-SX GigE, 16 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2016/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
59800-16-TXAruba 800-16 Controller – SPOE, 1000Base-T GigE, 16 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2016/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
602400-48Aruba 2400-48 Controller – SPOE, GBIC GigE, 48AP support, Unrestriceted Regulatory Domain2016/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
61200-6-F1Aruba A200 Contoller, 1000Base-T GigE, 6 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2016/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
62800-16-SX-F1Aruba A800-16 Mobility Controller – SPOE, 1000Base-SX GigE, 16 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2016/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
63800-16-TX-F1Aruba A800-16 Mobility Controller – SPOE, 1000Base-T GigE, 16 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2016/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
646000-200Aruba 6000 Base System, Standard Power, Unrestriceted Regulatory Domain2015/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
656000-200-F1Aruba 6000 Base System, Standard Power, Unrestriceted Regulatory Domain2015/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
66200-6Aruba A200 Contoller, 1000Base-T GigE, 8 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2015/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
67AP-60-1Aruba 60 Wireless Access Point, TAA compliant2015/07/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
68AP-61-1Aruba 61 Wireless Access Point, TAA compliant2015/07/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
69AP-65-1Aruba 65 Wireless Access Point, TAA compliant2015/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
70AP-70-1Aruba 70 Wireless Access Point, TAA compliant2015/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
71804-4-SXAruba A800-4 Mobility Controller – SPOE, 1000Base-SX GigE, 4 AP Support, Unrestricted
Regulatory Domain
2015/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
72804-4-TXAruba A800-4 Mobility Controller – SPOE, 1000Base-T GigE, 4 AP Support, Unrestricted
Regulatory Domain
2015/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
73800-E-SXAruba 800-E Access Multiplexer – SPOE, 1000Base-SX GigE2015/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
74800-E-TXAruba 800-E Access Multiplexer – SPOE, 1000Base-T GigE2015/01/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
75AP-2EAruba 2E Wired Access Point2014/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
76AWMS-HW-PROAruba Hardware appliance for AWMS Professional Edition and smaller Software licenses.2014/04/15メーカーサポート終了後+7年
77AWMS-HW-ENTAruba Hardware appliance for AWMS Enterprise Edition and smaller Software licenses.2014/04/15メーカーサポート終了後+7年
78AP-120abgAruba 120 Wireless Access Point (802.11a ?or- b/g only, 11n upgradable)2014/01/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
79AP-121abgAruba 121 Wireless Access Point (802.11a ?or- b/g only, 11n upgradable)2014/01/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
80AP-124abgAruba 124 Wireless Access Point (802.11a/b/g only, 11n upgradable)2014/01/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
81AP-125abgAruba 125 Wireless Access Point (802.11a/b/g only, 11n upgradable)2014/01/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
82AP-41Aruba 41 Wireless Access Point2013/12/15メーカーサポート終了後+7年
83AP-80MAruba 80 Master Outdoor Wireless Access Point2013/11/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
84AP-80M-1Aruba 80 Master Outdoor Wireless Access Point, TAA Compliant2013/11/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
85AP-80MBAruba 80 Master Outdoor WDS Bridge2013/11/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
86AP-80SBAruba 80 Slave Outdoor WDS Bridge2013/11/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
87MSR2K2SSAruba MSR2000, 802.11a/b/g dual radio 2x 100mW (POE, AC, DC, models)2011/11/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
88MSR2K24SAruba MSR2000, 802.11a/b/g dual radio 100mW + 400mW (POE, AC, DC, models)2011/11/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
89MSR4K4SSAruba MSR4000, 802.11a/b/g quad radio 4x 100mW (POE, AC DC models)2011/11/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
90MSR4K44SAruba MSR4000, 802.11a/b/g quad radio 3x 100mW + 400mW (POE, AC DC models)2011/11/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
91NMS1000Intelligent Nework Management System2011/11/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
92MST2H1FGAruba MST200, 802.11a 5GHz single radio 400mW (POE, AC, DC models)2011/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
93MST2H1FAAruba MST200, 802.11a 2.4GHz single radio 400mW (POE, AC, DC models)2011/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
94MSR1K2SSAruba MSR1000, 802.11a/b/g dual radio 100mW2011/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
95AP-52Aruba AP-52 Access Point2010/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
96AP-52-WAruba AP-52 Access Point2010/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年

Aruba製品の第三者保守・延長保守について
お困りの事がありましたら、今すぐお気軽にご相談下さい。

株式会社ゲットイット
03-5166-0900

▼Aruba今後メーカーの保守切れを迎える製品一覧

No.ModelDescriptionサポート終了日
(End of Services Support)
Seiko EOSL延長保守提案
1650Aruba 650 Controller – 6x 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ-45) 4 supporting PoE (PoE license included), 2x 1000Base-X (SFP) ports, 4x USB ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2019/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
26000-400Aruba 6000 Base System, SPOE Power, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2019/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
3MSR1K2-JPAruba MSR1200, dual 2×2 11N radio; 200mW; New Boot Loader; Japan model2019/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
4AP-92Aruba 92 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, dual-band, single radio, antenna connectors2019/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
5AP-92-F1Aruba FIPS/TAA compliant version of AP-922019/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
6IAP-92-JPAruba Instant 92 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, dual-band, single radio, antenna connectors. Restricted regulatory domain – Japan2019/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
7AP-93Aruba 93 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, dual-band, single radio, integrated antennas.2019/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
8AP-93-F1Aruba FIPS/TAA compliant version of AP-932019/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
9IAP-93-JPAruba Instant 93 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, dual-band, single radio, integrated antennas. Restricted regulatory domain – Japan2019/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
10AP-93HAruba 93H Access Point, 802.11abgn, dual-band, single radio,
integrated antennas, 4 port switch (hospitality variant)
2020/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
11AP-175ACAruba AP-175AC Outdoor Access Point, 802.11n 2×2 dual radio 320mW; AC powered (with PSE)2020/07/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
12AP-175AC-F1AP-175AC, 802.11n dual 2×2 320mW, AC, FIPS/TAA2020/07/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
13IAP-175AC-JPAruba Instant 175AC Wireless Outdoor Access Point, 802.11abgn, dual-band, dual radio, AC powered (with PSE function). Restricted Regulatory Domain – JP2020/07/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
14AP-175PAruba AP-175P, 802.11n dual 2×2 320mW; POE2020/07/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
15AP-175P-F1Aruba AP-175P, 802.11n dual 2×2 320mW, POE, FIPS/TAA2020/07/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
16IAP-175P-JPAruba Instant 175P Wireless Outdoor Access Point, 802.11abgn, dual-band, dual radio, POE powered. Restricted Regulatory Domain – JP2020/07/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
17MSR2KAC-JPAruba MSR2000, dual 2×2 11N radio; 320mW; AC powered; PSE Out; New Boot Loader; Japan model2020/07/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
18AP-104Aruba 104 Wireless Access Point (802.11abgn 2×2:2, dual radio, antenna connectors)2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
19AP-104-F1Aruba 104 Wireless Access Point (802.11abgn 2×2:2, dual radio, antenna connectors), FIPS/TAA2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
20AP-105Aruba 105 Wireless Access Point (802.11abgn 2×2:2, dual radio, integrated antennas)2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
21AP-105-F1Aruba 105 Wireless Access Point (802.11abgn 2×2:2, dual radio, integrated antennas), FIPS/TAA2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
22IAP-104-JPAruba Instant IAP-104 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, dual radio, antenna connectors – Restricted Regulatory Domain : Japan2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
23IAP-105-JPAruba Instant IAP-105 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, dual radio, integrated antennas – Restricted Regulatory Domain : Japan2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
24AP-134Aruba 134 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
25AP-134-F1Aruba 134 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors, FIPS/TAA2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
26AP-135Aruba 135 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
27AP-135-F1Aruba 135 Wireless Access Point, 802.11abgn, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas, FIPS/TAA2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
28 IAP-134-JPAruba Instant IAP-134 Wireless Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
29IAP-135-JPAruba Instant IAP-135 Wireless Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2020/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
30M3mk1-S-F1Aruba Multi-Service Controller Module Mark, 10x 1000Base-X (SFP), 2x 10GBase-X (XFP), (0 AP Support), FIPS/TSS2020/08/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
316000-400-F1Aruba 6000 Base System, SPOE Power, Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2020/08/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
32HW-CHASAruba 6000 Series Base 4-Slot Chassis (Excludes Fan Tray), Unrestricted Regulatory Domain2020/08/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
33AP-114Aruba AP-114 Wireless Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors2021/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
34 AP-114-F1Aruba AP-114 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors, FIPS/TAA compliant2021/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
35AP-115Aruba AP-115 Wireless Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas2021/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
36AP-115-F1Aruba AP-115 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas, FIPS/TAA compliant2021/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
37IAP-114-JPAruba Instant IAP-114 Wireless Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors – Restricted regulatory domain : Japan2021/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
38IAP-114-RWF1Aruba Instant IAP-114 Wireless Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors – Restricted regulatory domain : Rest of World. FIPS/TAA compliant2021/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
39IAP-115-JPAruba IAP-115 Wireless Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas – Restricted regulatory domain : Japan2021/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
40IAP-115-RWF1Aruba Instant IAP-115 Wireless Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas – Restricted regulatory domain : Rest of World. FIPS/TAA compliant2021/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
413200XMAruba 3200XM Controller – 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestrected Regulatory Domain.2021/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
423200-F1Aruba 3200 Controller – 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestrected Regulatory Domain.2021/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
433400Aruba 3400 Controller – 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestrected Regulatory Domain.2021/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
443400-F1Aruba 3400 Controller – 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestrected Regulatory Domain.2021/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
453600Aruba 3600 Controller – 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestrected Regulatory Domain.2021/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
463600-F1Aruba 3600 Controller – 4x 10/100/1000BASE-T (RJ45) or 1000BASE-X (SFP) dual personality ports, 0 AP Support, Unrestrected Regulatory Domain.2021/08/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
47RAP-155-JPAruba RAP-155 Remote Access Point (wireless, 5×10/100/1000Base-T, USB) – Restrictd regulatory domain : Japan2021/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
48RAP-155-F1Aruba RAP-155 Remote Access Point (wireless, 5×10/100/1000Base-T, USB) – Restrictd regulatory domain : Rest of World, FIPS/TAA2021/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
49RAP-155P-JPAruba RAP-155P Remote Access Point (wireless, 5×10/100/1000Base-T, USB, POE out) – Restrictd regulatory domain : Japan2021/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
50RAP-155P-F1Aruba RAP-155P Remote Access Point (wireless, 5×10/100/1000Base-T, USB, POE out) – Restrictd regulatory domain : Rest of World, FIPS/TAA2021/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
51S3500-24PAruba S3500-24P Mobility Access Switch with 24 10/100/1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+ ports and optional uplink module slot. Includes 600W AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
52S3500-24PFAruba S3500-24P Mobility Access Switch with 24 10/100/1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+ ports and optional uplink module slot. Includes 1050W AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
53S3500-24TAruba S3500-24T Mobility Access Switch with 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports and optional uplink module slot. Includes 350W AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
54S3500-48PAruba S3500-48P Mobility Access Switch with 48 10/100/1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+ ports and optional upling module slot. Includes 600W AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
55S3500-48PFAruba S3500-48P Mobility Access Switch with 48 10/100/1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+ ports and optional upling module slot. Includes 1050W AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
56S3500-24FAruba S3500-24F Mobility Access Switch with 24 GbE SFP ports (optics ordered separately) and optional uplink module slot. Includes 350W AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
57S2500-24PAruba S2500-24P Mobility Access Switch with 24 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/PoE+ ports and 4 SFP\SFP+. Integrated AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
58S2500-48PAruba S2500-48P Mobility Access Switch with 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE/PoE+ ports and 4 SFP\SFP+. Integrated AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
59S1500-24PAruba S1500-24P Mobility Access Switch with 24 10/100/1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+ ports plus 4 GbE SFP. Integrated AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
60S1500-48PAruba S1500-48P Mobility Access Switch with 48 10/100/1000BASE-T IEEE 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+ ports plus 4 GbE SFP. Integrated AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
61S1500-12PAruba S1500-12P Mobility Access Switch with 12 10/100/1000BASE-T (8 support IEEE 802.3af PoE/802.3at PoE+) ports plus 2 GbE SFP. Integrated AC power supply.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
62S3500-48TAruba S3500-48T Mobility Access Switch with 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports and optional uplink module slot. Includes 350-watt AC power supply.Includes one 50cm direct attach cable.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
63S2500-48TAruba S2500-48T Mobility Access Switch with 48 10/100/1000BASE-T ports plus 4 GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+. Integrated AC power supply. Includes one 50cm direct-attach cable (DAC) for ArubaStack.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
64S2500-24TAruba S2500-24T Mobility Access Switch with 24 10/100/1000BASE-T ports plus 4 GbE/10GbE SFP/SFP+. Integrated AC power supply. Includes one 50cm direct-attach cable (DAC) for ArubaStack.2021/12/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
65J9856AAruba 2530-24G-2SFP+ Switch2022/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
66J9855AAruba 2530-48G-2SFP+ Switch2022/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
67J9854AAruba 2530-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch2022/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
68J9853AAruba 2530-48G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch2022/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
69J9856AAruba 2530-24G-2SFP+ Switch2022/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
70J9855AAruba 2530-48G-2SFP+ Switch2022/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
71J9854AAruba 2530-24G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch2022/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
72J9853AAruba 2530-48G-PoE+-2SFP+ Switch2022/01/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
73CP-HW-5K / JW771AAruba ClearPass Picy Manager 5K HW Appliance- RADIUS/TACACS+ server with advanced policy control for up to 5,000 unique endpoints. Includes 25 endpoint Enterprise License2022/04/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
74CP-HW-25K / JW772AAruba ClearPass Picy Manager 25K HW Appliance- RADIUS/TACACS+ server with advanced policy control for up to 25,000 unique endpoints. Includes 25 endpoint Enterprise License2022/04/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
75MSR2KP-JP / JW307AAruba MSR2000, dual 2×2 11N radio; 320mW; PoE; New Boot Loader; Japan model2022/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
76MSR4KP-JP / JW311AAruba MSR4000, quad 2×2 11N radio; 320mW; PoE; New Boot Loader; Japan model2022/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
77MST2HAC-JP/ JW304AAruba MST200, single 2×2 11N radio; 320mW; Int Antenna; 5GHz; AC Power; Japan model2022/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
78MST2HP-JP / JW301AAruba MST200, single 2×2 11N radio; 320mW; Int Antenna; 5GHz; PoE, New Boot Loader; Japan model2022/04/30メーカーサポート終了後+7年
79JW765AAruba 7240 (JP) Controller2022/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
80JW656AAruba 7240DC (JP) Controller2022/10/31メーカーサポート終了後+7年
81JW156AAruba AP-103 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n, 2×2:2, dual radio, integrated antennas2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
82JW189AAruba Instant IAP-103 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n, 2×2:2, dual radio, integrated antennas – Restricted regulatory domain : Japan2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
83JW168AAruba AP-214 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
84JW170AAruba AP-215 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated connectors2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
85JW221AAruba Instant IAP-214 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
86JW227AAruba Instant IAP-215 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
87JW172AAruba AP-224 Wireless Access Point, 802.11ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
88JW174AAruba AP-225 Wireless Access Point, 802.11ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
89JW233AAruba Instant IAP-224 Wireless Access Point, 802.11ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, antenna connectors – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
90JW239AAruba Instant IAP-225 Wireless Access Point, 802.11ac, 3×3:3, dual radio, integrated antennas ? Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2023/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
91JW290AAruba RAP-3WN Remote Access Point (wireless, 3×10/100Base-T, USB) – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
92JW296AAruba RAP-3WNP Remote Access Point (wireless, 3×10/100Base-T, USB, POE out) – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan. 2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
93JW266AAruba RAP-108 Remote Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2×2:2,dual radio, antenna connectors – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
94JW272AAruba RAP-109 Remote Access Point, 802.11a/b/g/n, 2×2:2,dual radio, integrated antennas –
Restricted regulatory domain: Japan
2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
95JW166AAruba AP-205H Wireless Access Point – Hospitality, 802.11ac,
2×2:2, dual radio, integrated antennas
2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
96JW218AAruba IAP-205H Instant Wireless Access Point – Hospitality,802.11ac, 2×2:2, dual radio,integrated antennas – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
97JW157AAruba AP-103H Wireless Access Point – Hospitality, 802.11n, 2×2:2, dual radio, integrated antennas
9845047メーカーサポート終了後+7年
99JW162AAruba AP-204 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 2×2:2, dual radio, antenna connectors2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
100JW164AAruba AP-205 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 2×2:2, dual radio, integrated antennas2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
101JW205AAruba Instant IAP-204 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 2×2:2, dual radio, antenna connectors – Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
102JW211AAruba Instant IAP-205 Wireless Access Point, 802.11n/ac, 2×2:2, dual radio, integrated antennas ? Restricted regulatory domain: Japan2023/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
103JW791AAruba AS-100 (NA) DBSC 11n 1×1 BLE Snsr2023/09/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
104JW792AAruba AS-100 (EU) DBSC 11n 1×1 BLE Snsr2023/09/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
105JW793AAruba AS-100 (UK) DBSC 11n 1×1 BLE Snsr2023/09/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
106JW794AAruba AS-100 (CN) DBSC 11n 1×1 BLE Snsr2023/09/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
107JZ109AAruba AS-100 (AU) DBSC 11n 1×1 BLE Snsr2023/09/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
108JZ108AAruba AS-100 (BR) DBSC 11n 1×1 BLE Snsr2023/09/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
109JW235AAruba IAP-224 INSTANT WIRELESS AP ROW FIPS/TAA2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
110JW241AAruba IAP-225 INSTANT WIRELESS AP ROW FIPS/TAA2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
111JW169AAruba AP-214 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT FIPS/TAA
11245231メーカーサポート終了後+7年
113JY737AAruba IAP-214 INSTANT WIRELESS AP JP FIPS/TAA2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
114JW171AAruba AP-215 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT FIPS/TAA2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
115JY738AAruba IAP-215 INSTANT WIRELESS AP JP FIPS/TAA
11645231メーカーサポート終了後+7年
117JW167AAruba AP-205H-F1 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
118JW163AAruba AP-204 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT FIPS/TAA
11945231メーカーサポート終了後+7年
120JW165AAruba AP-205 WIRELESS ACCESS POINT FIPS/TAA2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
121JY733AAruba IAP-204 (JP) FIPS/TAA Instant AP2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
122JY734AAruba IAP-205 (JP) FIPS/TAA Instant AP2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
123JY757AAruba RAP-3WN (JP) FIPS/TAA 11n RAP2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
124JY758AAruba RAP-3WNP (JP) FIPS/TAA 11n RAP2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
125JY749AAruba RAP-108 (JP) FIPS/TAA Instant RAP2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
126JY750AAruba RAP-109 (JP) FIPS/TAA Instant RAP2023/11/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
127CP-HW-500 / JW770AAruba ClearPass 500 HW v2 Appliance2024/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
128CP-HWDL20-5K / JX921AAruba ClearPass 5K DL20 HW Appliance2024/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
129CP-HWDL360-25K / JX920AAruba ClearPass 25K DL360 HW Appliance2024/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
130CP-VA-500 / JW335AAEAruba ClearPass 500 Virtual App E-LTU2024/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
131CP-VA-5K / JW336AAEAruba ClearPass 5K Virtual App E-LTU2024/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
132CP-VA-25K / JW337AAEAruba ClearPass 25K Virtual App E-LTU2024/05/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
133JX952AAruba AP-207 802.11n/ac 2×2:2 Dual Radio
Integrated Antenna AP
2025/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
134JX957AAruba Instant IAP-207 (JP) 802.11n/ac
2×2:2 Dual Radio Integrated Antenna AP
2025/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
135JZ510AAruba ClearPass C3000 DL360 Gen9 HW-Based Appliance2025/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
136JX953AAruba AP-207 TAA-compliant 802.11n/ac 2×2:2 Dual Radio Integrated Antenna AP2025/02/01メーカーサポート終了後+7年
137JW176AAruba AP-274 802.11n/ac Dual 3×3:3 Radio 6xNf Connector Outdoor AP2024/08/01 or laterメーカーサポート終了後+7年
138JW178AAruba AP-275 802.11n/ac Dual 3×3:3 Radio Integrated Omni Antenna Outdoor AP2024/08/01 or laterメーカーサポート終了後+7年
139JW180AAruba AP-277 802.11n/ac Dual 3×3:3 Radio Integrated Directional Antenna Outdoor AP
1402024/08/01 or laterメーカーサポート終了後+7年
141JW253AAruba Instant IAP-274 (JP) 802.11n/ac Dual 3×3:3 Radio Antenna Connectors Outdoor AP2024/08/01 or laterメーカーサポート終了後+7年
142JW258AAruba Instant IAP-275 (JP) 802.11n/ac Dual 3×3:3 Radio Integrated Omni Ant Outdoor AP2024/08/01 or laterメーカーサポート終了後+7年
143JW261AAruba Instant IAP-277 (JP) 802.11n/ac Dual 3×3:3 Radio Integrated Directional Antenna Outdoor AP2024/08/01 or laterメーカーサポート終了後+7年
144JW182AAruba AP-228 802.11n/ac Dual 3×3:3 Radio 6xRPSMA Connectors Indoor Hardened AP
1452024/08/01 or laterメーカーサポート終了後+7年
146JW246AAruba Instant IAP-228 (JP) 802.11n/ac Dual 3×3:3 Radio 6xRPSMA Cnctr Inst Indoor Hardened AP2024/08/01 or laterメーカーサポート終了後+7年
147J9726AAruba 2920 24G Switch -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
148J9727AAruba 2920 24G PoE+ Switch -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
149J9728AAruba 2920 48G Switch -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
150J9729AAruba 2920 48G PoE+ Switch -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
151J9836AAruba 2920-48G-PoE+ 740W Switch -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
152J9562AAruba 2915 8G PoE+ Switch-メーカーサポート終了後+7年
1535000-BASE-2PSU-200Aruba 5000 Base System (Standard Power) -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
1545000-BASE-2PSU-400Aruba 5000 Base System (SPOE Power) -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
1555000-BASE-2PSU-200-FIPSAruba 5000 Base System (Standard Power), FIPS & TAA Compliant -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
1565000-BASE-2PSU-400-FIPSAruba 5000 Base System (SPOE Power), FIPS & TAA Compliant -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
157AW-HW630-PROAruba AirWave 630 Hardware appliance for AirWave Pro Edition -メーカーサポート終了後+7年
158AW-HW630-ENTAruba AirWave 630 Hardware appliance for Enterprise Edition -メーカーサポート終了後+7年

Aruba製品の第三者保守・延長保守について
お困りの事がありましたら、今すぐお気軽にご相談下さい。

株式会社ゲットイット
03-5166-0900